vs

Zusammenfassung

Der Spielbericht folgt in Kürze.

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
10. Oktober 2021 17:30 Basketball Super Liga 2021

Court

Hallmann Dome
Gutheil-Schoder-Gasse 9, 1100 Wien, Österreich

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
BC GGMT Vienna2323221987Win
Timberwolves1413221867Loss

BC GGMT Vienna

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8702412437770102703601432923

Timberwolves

# Spieler Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Philipp D’AngeloPower Forward1040103837.52540.022100.00431
6Nemanja NikolicCenter9520031127.3020.033100.01443
14Peter HofbauerSmall Forward751102633.32540.01333.30531
99Jonas JohnShooting Guard633002540.02450.00001202
10Jakob SzkuttaPoint Guard10320041233.32540.00001233
66Paul RotterPoint Guard613001425.01333.333100.01013
8Elias WlasakSmall Forward03000020.0020.00000300
12Jakob LohrShooting Guard200001333.3010.00000010
7Janis TomaschekSmall Forward00000010.0010.00000000
13Žiga FifoltCenter1593014944.42366.755100.03622
33Omer SuljanovicCenter2100000000022100.00101
 Gesamt 67341421206132.8113135.5161888.99281716
PTS
87
67
REB
0
0
AST
24
14
STL
12
2
BLK
4
1
FGM
37
20
FGA
77
61
FG%
48.1
32.8
3PM
10
11
3PA
27
31
3P%
37.0
35.5
FTM
3
16
FTA
6
18
FT%
50.0
88.9
OFF
14
9
DEF
32
28
TO
9
17
PF
23
16