vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
10. April 2022 17:30 Basketball Super Liga 2021

Court

FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Österreich

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
BK IMMOunited Dukes75Win
Timberwolves61Loss

BK IMMOunited Dukes

# Spieler Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Moritz LaneggerPower Forward615102366.71250.01250.01062
9Philipp D’AngeloPower Forward12000044100.044100.00000015
6Nemanja NikolicCenter231001520.0010.00000343
14Peter HofbauerSmall Forward211001333.30000001021
99Jonas JohnShooting Guard433102633.3040.00000334
10Jakob SzkuttaPoint Guard01100010.0010.00000110
3Dominik Alturban-001100000000000012
66Paul RotterPoint Guard401001333.31333.31250.00013
0Elias WlasakSmall Forward842203650.02540.00000410
12Jakob LohrShooting Guard710002728.61425.02366.70110
1Luka DamjanacPower Forward/Center320001250.00001250.00201
13Žiga FifoltCenter13112116785.711100.00003822
 Gesamt 61271761234748.9102540.05955.67242323

Timberwolves

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 750131202765052701622016171416
PTS
61
75
REB
0
0
AST
17
13
STL
6
12
BLK
1
0
FGM
23
27
FGA
47
65
FG%
48.9
41.5
3PM
10
5
3PA
25
27
3P%
40.0
18.5
FTM
5
16
FTA
9
22
FT%
55.6
72.7
OFF
7
16
DEF
24
17
TO
23
14
PF
23
16