vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. Oktober 2023 19:00 Basketball Super Liga 2023

Court

Sporthalle Walfersam Kapfenberg
Karl-Heinrich-Waggerl-Weg 6, 8605 Kapfenberg, Österreich

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
Kapfenberg Bulls2024182991Win
Timberwolves221792674Loss

Kapfenberg Bulls

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 910141163470010270131508321220

Timberwolves

# Spieler Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Moritz LaneggerPower Forward1252215683.300022100.01415
9Philipp D’AngeloPower Forward02300040.0040.00001100
36Oscar SchmitShooting Guard311001425.0010.01250.00131
99Jonas JohnShooting Guard340001425.01250.00003132
10Jakob SzkuttaPoint Guard812103837.51333.31250.01004
8Elias WlasakSmall Forward19412171741.25862.5010.01353
13Žiga FifoltCenter251430091947.4030.07887.521222
22Daniele KucharGuard000000000000000000
5Jakob KonzetPoint Guard000000000000000000
0Armin KarianGuard400202450.0020.00000010
2Jamie OnyemaechiGuard00000020.00000000001
 Gesamt 74311272286841.272330.4111573.312261518
PTS
91
74
REB
0
0
AST
14
12
STL
11
7
BLK
6
2
FGM
34
28
FGA
70
68
FG%
48.6
41.2
3PM
10
7
3PA
27
23
3P%
37.0
30.4
FTM
13
11
FTA
15
15
FT%
86.7
73.3
OFF
8
12
DEF
32
26
TO
12
15
PF
20
18